Back to justsportsstats.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

justsportsstats.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
twiago GmbH
Sportradar AG
Salestring ApS
SpringServe, LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Samsung Ads
Airnow Media Ltd
WebAds B.V
Strossle International AB
Adnuntius AS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NAG SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Adjust Digital A/S
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INIS sp. zo.o.
A.Mob
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Gamned
Admixer EU GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Fifty Technology Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Arrivalist Co.
Kameleoon SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Magnite, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SINGLESPOT SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rezonence Limited
TabMo SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fido S.r.l
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
DeepIntent, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Bannernow, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
digidip GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Wagawin GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Covatic Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Luna Media Group LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MNTN
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Media16 ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NEORY GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Next Media SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nexx360
Baidu USA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
LifeStreet Corporation
Amnet GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Doceree UK Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Footballco Media Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Blis Global Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
JS Web Production
Quantcast
NextRoll, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Zeta Global
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Online Solution
Adxperience SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GroupM UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blingby LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
video intelligence AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dailymotion SA
SunMedia
Arkeero
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Norstat AS
Appier PTE Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Eskimi
adsquare GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Advertising
AirGrid LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Keymantics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Experian Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Amazon Advertising
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sonares GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Opinary GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BEINTOO SPA
INFOnline GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Traffective GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
vitrado GmbH
Bidstack Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kwanko
IVO Media Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Rockerbox, Inc
Smartology Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sayollo Media LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Nativery Srl
Dynata LLC
OneTag Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Apester Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SelectMedia International LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Query Click Limited
Teavaro
Pubfinity LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Gemius SA
Digital East GmbH
Imonomy
Sizmek by Amazon
SMADEX, S.L.U.
crossvertise GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Hubvisor
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Convo Ink
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AudienceRun corp
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fyber
Comcast International France SAS
Adhese
Publisher First, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Duplo Media AS
Attributy
Unruly Group LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adlane LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Teroa S.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
: Tappx
Click Tech Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Webgains GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Spoods GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
plista GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Kairos Fire
Livewrapped AB
Natexo Spain
Adnami Aps
ADman Interactive SLU
adbility media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Disqus
Verasity Limited
ADventori SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BLIINK SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
emetriq GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
BRICKS
Converge-Digital
Vidoomy Media SL
Powerspace
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdColony, Inc.
Notify
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Skaze
Acxiom
MUSO TNT LIMITED
StackAdapt
INVIDI technologies AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Viznet
Telecoming S.A.
adality GmbH
ADUX
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
EASY Marketing GmbH
EXADS
BeOp
152 Media LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MPX GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Boldwin LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Browsi
Duration Media, LLC.
MobileFuse LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Terminus Software Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Jampp LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Dable Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Papirfly AS
PRECISO SRL
SmartyAds Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
xpln.ai SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeoProve Limited
KUPONA GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Localsensor B.V.
AdView
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Njuice AB
Ermes
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ETARGET SE
Smart Adserver
SITU8ED SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Justpremium BV
Avocet Systems Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
Neodata Group srl
audio content & control GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
adQuery
ADMAX
Offerista Group GmbH
Weborama
Kayzen
HyperTV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AcuityAds Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
Sirdata
VGI CTV, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Jellyfish France
travel audience GmbH
Adloox SA
Bigabid Media ltd
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Improve Digital
BILENDI SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Zemanta Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Roq.ad Inc.
RevJet
Playhill Limited
C WIRE AG
MiQ Digital Ltd
Protected Media LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Mobsuccess
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dpa-infocom GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
VECTAURY
Ensighten
Lupon Media
Bidmatic Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ad Alliance GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Synkd Ltd.
Audiohook Corporation
ID5 Technology Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Cint AB
Pressboard Media Inc
RTB House S.A.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ViewPay
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AAX LLC
FRVR Limited
WebMedia
LoopMe Limited
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
DistroScale, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
Teads France SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Hivestack Inc.
DNA-I.COM
INVIBES GROUP
admetrics GmbH
Playwire LLC
Smart Analytics SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TripleLift, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Aniview LTD
Truvid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
REMAILME
Skimbit Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cuebiq
PIA Advertising GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Clipr
HUMAN
Good-Loop Ltd
Skoiy
Claritas LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Amobee Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DynAdmic
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Readpeak Oy
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INNITY
MISSENA
Audience Network
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi PLC
TX Group AG
Converto AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
EMX Digital, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realytics
umlaut communication gmbh
Mobfox US LLC
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
NEXD
YouGov
OneFootball GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
mediarithmics SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Agate Systems Limited
1plusX AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Automattic Ads
CIBLECLIC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
A Million Ads
Meson Mediation LLC
Mars Media Group
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adform A/S
Platform161 B.V.
MGID Inc.
GADSME
Newsroom AI Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Adventure Media
Hyper LLC
Solution coupons
Octave IP Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Adtelligent Inc.
uppr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Moloco, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
Media Square
Always-Computing SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
UberMedia, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
Discover-Tech ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Beachfront Media LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Adikteev
B2B Media Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Onfocus (Adagio)
Objective Partners BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
GfK SE
Bring! Labs AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Ozone Project Limited
PML Innovative Media
M32 Connect Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
diva-e products
Vidcrunch LLC
zillian sa
ACTV8, Inc.
Epsilon
Blue Billywig Group BV
Habu
CleverPush GmbH
Impactify SARL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
mainADV Srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Signal Digital Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
remerge GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
BusinessClick
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Dentsu London Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ad6media
BidBerry SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
The Trade Desk
Placense Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Resono B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playrcart Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Knorex
Google Advertising Products
Appush Technologies
Threedium
Sojern, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sift Media, Inc
Adssets AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permutive Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AntVoice
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Nubo LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Impact+
Project Agora Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Innovid LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GeoEdge
Digital Squad
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audienzz AG
ARKHEUS
United Internet Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BidTheatre AB
Prebid.org
Bababam
LiveRamp
Near Intelligence
Golden Bees
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BidMachine Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Content Ignite
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Opti Digital SAS
ADSOCY
Adkernel LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Smart Traffik
Global Media Group Services Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Ask Locala
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Brandcom.inc AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
eBay Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue
Crowdy News Ltd
belboon GmbH
Adomik
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nielsen International SA
AdInMo LTD
Exactag GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIAMETRIE
ARMIS SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Madington
Kubient Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AuDigent
Adpone SL
Parrable, Inc.
adWMG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Turk Telekom
Wunderkind Corporation
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdSpirit GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Taboola Europe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Triapodi Ltd.
SoundCast
agof studies
Adverty AB (publ)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Epom Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
iPROM
Kertil Iberia SL
Better Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
Emodo, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Between Exchange
Axiom Media Connect
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justsportsstats.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justsportsstats.com