Back to justsportsstats.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justsportsstats.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Nubo LTD
Nielsen LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bidstack Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Telaria SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
: Tappx
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Hybrid Theory
Passendo Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
SINGLESPOT SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Squared SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Persona.ly
Vidoomy Media SL
twiago GmbH
Browsi
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Trinity Audio
Adtube AS
Spotible
Velocity Made Good LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ensighten
MobileFuse LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Aptivio Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Commanders Act
Sportradar AG
Beaconspark Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Spotad
wetter.com GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Kayzen
MISSENA
Aniview LTD
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
agof studies
EASY Marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
ONEcount
NEORY GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Gemius SA
Adnami Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dugout Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GfK SE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
The Trade Desk
digitalAudience
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adality GmbH
diva-e products
Venatus Media Limited
Solocal
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeoEdge
Fido S.r.l
EMX Digital LLC
Fyber
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Viznet
Dynata LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Demandbase, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mediascore mbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Wizaly
BidBerry SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Confiant Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MiQ
AudienceProject Aps
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidstart LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Jaduda GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Paypersale.ru
SmartFrame Technologies
OnProspects Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Samba TV Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Impact+
Mars Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Digiseg ApS
SelectMedia International LTD
Webgains GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Goodeed
zeotap GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Timehop, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
TabMo SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
B2B Media Group EMEA
Appier PTE Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Nano Interactive GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Powerspace
Media16 ltd
Resono B.V.
Outbrain UK Ltd
advanced store GmbH
glomex GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AuDigent
Placense Ltd
Criteo SA
Noster Finance S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Truvid Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Maximus Live LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Ermes
Telecoming S.A.
RevX
Protected Media LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skaze
INFOnline GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Eulerian Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NEXD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
MediaMath, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Xandr, Inc.
VECTAURY
Exactag GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
OneTag Limited
INNITY
Audience Network
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bucksense Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Mediaforce LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Realytics
Roku Advertising Services
Tapad, Inc.
Adform
Improve Digital BV
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
RevJet
Disqus
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Baidu USA
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MGID Inc.
numberly
YouGov
Pubfinity LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
MyTraffic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
1Agency
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Piano Software Inc
Adsolutions BV
Emerse Sverige AB
PROXISTORE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Mobsuccess
MARKETPERF CORP
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania SL
Axonix LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Clipr
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
BusinessClick
Adxperience SAS
AdView
BRICKS
PubMatic, Inc.
Sublime
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Audienzz AG
Celtra, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Pexi B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
One Planet Only
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adlane LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Viralize SRL
Gamned
Arcspire Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
Kochava Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Resolution Media München GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
remerge GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Lotame Solutions, inc
AAX LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Cint AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DynAdmic
Between Exchange
Terminus Software Inc.
plista GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Madington
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADRENALEAD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adQuery
Caroda s.r.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
adWMG
A.Mob
AddApptr GmbH
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Converge-Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adbility media GmbH
JS Web Production
Tangoo Srl
YOC AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adhese
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Blue
MindTake Research GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
33Across
video intelligence AG
Smartology Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
mainADV Srl
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DNA-I.COM
iProspect GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
iPROM
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve
Threedium
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Golden Bees
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
White Ops, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Objective Partners BV
BSmartData GmbH
Epsilon
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Yieldlove GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Smadex SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Quantcast International Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
KUPONA GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdDefend GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Dianomi ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adssets AB
AerServ LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Acxiom
Pressboard Media Inc
OpenX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Beachfront Media LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
3Q nexx GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Localsensor B.V.
jsdelivr.com
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Norstat AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
respondi AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Skoiy
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Digital Squad
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
ADSTOURS SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Semasio GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Vibrant Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
Spoods GmbH
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Smart Traffik
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Blis Media Limited
Teads
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kairos Fire
BILENDI SA
vitrado GmbH
Solution coupons
Smart Adserver
Telaria, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Imonomy
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sirdata
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediakeys Platform
adMarketplace, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AirGrid LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
Consumable, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
NoBid, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Seenthis AB
Neodata Group srl
BidMachine Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Readpeak Oy
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Yieldlab AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Permutive Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Kiosked Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Converto AG
Blingby LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SITU8ED SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Addrelevance
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADventori SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Arkeero
TargetVideo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
digidip GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Widespace AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Innovid Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Strossle International AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Arrivalist Co
The Kantar Group Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
StackAdapt
appTV Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Notify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group Ltd
SoundCast
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
M32 Connect Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Weborama
SPEAKOL DMCC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adhood.com
ViewPay
Content Ignite
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
1plusX AG
Bannerflow AB
ADUX
Footballco Media Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
ETARGET SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairion GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
adsquare GmbH
MNTN
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Adloox SA
Inskin Media LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Automattic Ads
Next Media SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Keymantics
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Traffective GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Apester Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Opinary GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Skimbit Ltd
Zeta Global
Realeyes OU
Dataseat Ltd
Media Square
Adpone SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Tapjoy, Inc.
SYNC
Impactify
Online Solution
Publica LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Allegro.pl
TMT Digital Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Fusio by S4M
Ezoic Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BeOp
SpearAd GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amnet GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Captify Technologies Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Jampp LTD
BritePool Inc
SpotX, Inc
travel audience GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
uppr GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kwanko
Deutsche Post AG
Mars Media Group
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teemo SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Advisible AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justsportsstats.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justsportsstats.com